Пары на тур 6
Стол
Бел.
Очки
Рейт.
Черн.
Очки
Рейт.
Рез.
1
GM Мейстер Яков
5.0
2485
IM Геллер Яков
4.5
2521
0-1
2
GM Фрольянов Дмитрий
4.0
2599
Казанцев Валерий
4.0
2313
1-0
3
Палачев Петр
4.0
2263
GM Якович Юрий
4.0
2547
½-½
4
GM Скачков Павел
4.0
2486
Рябух Дмитрий
4.0
2269
1-0
5
Санжаев Дарсен
4.0
2210
FM Безман Олег
4.0
2390
0-1
6
FM Кадацкий Александр
4.0
2368
Либерман Евгений
4.0
2259
½-½
7
Черноземов Андрей
4.0
2145
IM Сидоров Анатолий
4.0
2365
0-1
8
Афанасьев Дмитрий
4.0
2046
Мокшанов Алексей
3.5
2393
0-1
9
Магрифин Ильянор
3.5
2130
IM Абрашкин Борис
3.5
2416
½-½
10
Овценов Виктор
3.0
1850
Молчанов Александр
3.0
2186
1-0
11
Свинаренко Павел
3.0
2145
Вдовин Максим
3.0
1800
1-0
12
Немов Антон
3.0
2134
Енилин Николай
3.0
1800
1-0
13
Мисюра Леонид
3.0
2119
Кошкаров Виктор
3.0
1800
0-1
14
WFM Якович Валентина
3.0
2100
Куренков Владимир
3.0
1800
1-0
15
Геллер Владимир
3.0
1800
Жданов Владимир
3.0
2100
0-1
16
Гринь Станислав
3.0
2085
Пожидаев Павел
3.0
1700
1-0
17
Приходько Антон
3.0
2072
Лапшенков Владимир
3.0
1800
1-0
18
Гарев Ярослав
3.0
1750
Соломин Максим
3.0
2011
½-½
19
Мокшанов Игорь
3.0
1917
Корнев Андрей
3.0
1700
0-1
20
Ершов Сергей
3.0
1600
Кислухин Владимир
3.0
1900
1-0
21
Чулков Савелий
2.5
1500
Приходько Илья
2.5
2119
0-1
22
Бугаев Илья
2.0
1800
Межин Юрий
2.5
1800
0-1
23
Патрушев Борис
2.0
1800
Пульников Сергей
2.0
2095
0-1
24
Селедков Виталий
2.0
1800
Бекетов Александр
2.0
1800
1-0
25
Вдовина Елена
2.0
1800
Попов Виктор
2.0
1800
0-1
26
Пирогов Юрий
2.0
1800
Веклич Игорь
2.0
1800
1-0
27
Ушакова Алина
2.0
1800
Голубченко Борис
2.0
1800
0-1
28
Машнин Даниил
2.0
1750
Каляева Элеонора
2.0
1800
1-0
29
Костров Виктор
2.0
1800
Смирнов Юрий
2.0
1800
1-0
30
Финогеева Ольга
2.0
1700
Косырев Никита
2.0
1800
0-1
31
Минеев Станислав
2.0
1750
Кулагин Виктор
2.0
1800
1-0
32
Ляхов Владимир
2.0
1800
Ульянин Максим
2.0
1700
1-0
33
Погосян Аветик
2.0
1738
Минеев Андрей
2.0
1800
1-0
34
Гаффарова Юлия
2.0
1600
Москвичев Юрий
2.0
1800
1-0
35
Косырев Даниил
1.5
1700
Якимчук Степан
1.5
1700
0-1
36
Давыдов Виктор
1.5
1800
Ефименко Андрей
1.0
1800
1-0
37
Кобер Михаил
1.0
2100
Петкин Михаил
1.0
1700
1-0
38
Наумов Роберт
1.0
1800
Курочкин Георгий
1.0
1650
1-0
39
Кудряшов Никита
1.0
1700
Мирзаева Гульнара
1.0
1765
0-1
40
Скачков Валерий
1.0
1700
Петкин Даниил
1.0
1750
0-1
41
Файзуллин Марат
1.0
1650
Надёжкин Максим
0.0
1700
1-0
Свб
Крюков Артем
Generated by
Swiss Master for Windows
on 07-05-2011 at 02:10